slider4-800x400

Molina tops 114 SAC Grade School graduates AY-2014-2015

Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn
Print Friendly

Ryne Jethro Molina topped SAC Grade School’s 114-strong graduating class this AY 2014-2015. In the Honor Roll with Molina, in 2nd to 10th order were Phoebe Mae Magabilin, Nathalie Heart Herrera, Gailianne Louise Caytiles, Ella Loevie Sugata-on, Angelie Claire Ausan, Angeluz Vital, Davilyn Jun Garcila, Trisha Mel Tondares, and Regina Vyn Martinez.

 

SAC Grade School graduates for AY 2014-2015 included BOYS: Agupe, Don Armani T.; Alejandro, Al Jimvic  A.; Amazona, Vince C.; Anacan , Benedict  III C.; Aroma, Pedeulie D.; Arrieta, Eddiemar   F.; Ayson, Jeumari  B.; Bantolo, Jose Miguel ; Besas, ,Arthur Jr.  R.; Cahilig, Marven John A.; Capilastique, Mark Kenneth H.; Cuñada, Chriszan Joseph   L.; and Dela Serna, Martino O.

 

Dumancas, Geric H.; Encarnacion, Mikhael Miguel C.; Espares, Vince Randy  R.; Espartero, Von Luigi  E.; Estonilo, Edfhel V.; Estrullo,Renier Vince N.; Gentuya, Guilorenz E.; Gonzaga, Rochlem Luis Dale  B.; Jornada, Jeric Renel N.; Julian, Mikhail Antoni A.; Kondo, Niño Hiro S.; Krokmyrdal, Karl Lorence G.; Lagunday, Marc Justine  M.; Libo-on, Miles Dean O.; Marfil, Franz Jethro  O.; and Molina, Ryne Jethro  M.

 

Montuya, Michelangelo O.; Nodque, Cedric Paul M.; Ordanel, Joven  L.; Osunero, Matt Joel G.;           Pongyan, Marc Brian D.; Ramli, Danish Mirza  D.;      Salazar, Oscar Henry  S.; Salvaleon, Kevin William  O.; Salvan, Emster Francis J.; Sangalan, Nestor IV J.; Sario, Mack Lester  J.; Satajo, Rauwen Ross N.; Seniel, Jerill S.; and Servillon, Manuel Cesar  P.

 

Siesa, Ivan Matthew S.; Singh, Rohet  S.; Suace, Mark Roger A.; Suplemento, Prince Rene; Tan, Craig Andre P.; Tanallon, Lorenzo III   M.; Turrecha, Gideon S.; Villanueva, Christian Aldrin  G.;          and Yson, Richard Allen D.

 

GIRLS:  Aguirre, Ma. Cleofe  E.; Alipis, Princess Khamylle  E.; Ang, Claire Dayan M.; Arevalo, Pamela Grace  O.; Asejo, Tricia Marie M.; Atienza, Joanna Marie D.; Ausan, Angelie Claire  G.; Barrientos, Krizelle Joyce A.; Bianson, Kristine  Mae  Allyssa  D.; Bolaño, Charrise Anne  Cassandra Nicole D.; Cabios, Merielle P.;          Capadocia, Lian Krishna B.; Casalan, Jacquelyn Rose  L.; Caytiles, Gailianne Louise  F.; Cercado, Chloè C.; De Guzman, Justice  O.; Dela Torre, Julia Eliza  N.; and Dela Victoria, Arwen Jewel  P.

 

Descutido, Aila Reanne O.; Dy, Pauline Grace C.; Fajarillo, Weendelyn  I.; Famisaran, Mary Jean   G.; Faulan, Denisse Marie M.; Galindo, Patricia Anne  L.; Garcila, Davilyn Jun E.;     Geronimo, Chrystelle Ann  B.; Gigabalen, Darielle Nicole  T.; Herrera, Nathalie Heart P.; Lavega, Alezandra  Dolores  O.; Madamay, Mikka P.; and Magabilin, Phoebe Mae G.

 

Magallanes, Rhyanne  V.; Martinez, Regina Vyn  J.; Molina, Denesse  A.;            Mosquera, Kirsten Riz B.; Nolasco, Leanah Kaye P.; Osunero,Danella Julienne P.; Otadoy, Angeli Joy  P.   ; Pacificador, Kiana Louise  R.; Palacios, Enya May O.; Panaguiton, Krixie Reign  E.; Pechayco, Carah May  H.; Raba, Julianne Ysabel  A.; Robles, Kimberly Grace O.; Salazar, Frances Yaree A.; and Salazar, Nela Maria  S.

 

Salvio, Lynes Marie  C.; Sison, Johanna Rae  C. ; Sobrino, Kristine Mae  C.; Sugata-on, Ella Loevie  O.; Sumande, Missy R.; Tabor, Kianna Gida  G.; Tameta, Rozennie Zane  B.; Tilla-in, Therry Rose A.; Tiron, Wayne Elisha  R.; Tondares, Trisha Mae S.; Tonillo, Zeth  C.; Tonogbanua, Jaiza Marie  G.; Untaran, Ma. Ella Nicole J.; Uy, Kacey Danielle S.; Verde, Elisa Maria C.; and Vital, Angeluz  P.; (JET)